• Affiliation No.
    2132935
  • School Code
    70078
  • 0532-254 1747
  • stpetersacademy2018@gmail.com
  • Home / Achievers

    Achievers 2021-22

    --


    CLASS : I - A

    Rank : 1

    EKAGRA VARDHAN SINGH

    93.79%

    Rank : 2

    DHAIRYA SINGH KUSHWAHA

    90.46%

    Rank : 3

    SANCHIKA SRIVASTAVA

    90.08%



    CLASS : I - B

    Rank : 1

    AYUSH YADAV

    96.08%

    Rank : 2

    SAMRIDDHI PANDEY

    90.08%

    Rank : 3

    VEDANSHI PANDEY

    85.29%



    CLASS : II - A

    Rank : 1

    DEVISHI NANDA

    89.04%

    Rank : 2

    SWARNITA CHAURASIA

    88.00%

    Rank : 3

    HARSHI SINGH

    87.08%



    CLASS : II - B

    Rank : 1

    VARTIKA VERMA

    58.58%

    Rank : 2

    ARADHYA MISHRA

    53.88%

    Rank : 3

    GARV SHUKLA

    53.04%



    CLASS : III - A

    Rank : 1

    SHASHWAT SINGH

    96.75%

    Rank : 2

    PARIDHI MAURYA

    93.67%

    Rank : 3

    AYANSH KUMAR

    92.50%



    CLASS : III - B

    Rank : 1

    SHAURYA SINGH

    87.63%

    Rank : 2

    AKSHIT YADAV

    87.46%

    Rank : 3

    VAANI PANDEY

    74.50%



    CLASS : IV - A

    Rank : 1

    PRATEEK YADAV

    91.54%

    Rank : 2

    ANANYA SINGH

    88.08%

    Rank : 3

    ARPITA

    87.29%



    CLASS : IV - B

    Rank : 1

    ROOHI SINGH

    91.33%

    Rank : 2

    KULDEEP PRATAP SINGH

    81.58%

    Rank : 3

    PRIYANSHU YADAV

    80.75%



    CLASS : V - A

    Rank : 1

    JAYA SINGH

    93.36%

    Rank : 2

    ADHYAN SINGH

    80.25%

    Rank : 3

    AVANI SINGH

    79.00%



    CLASS : V - B

    Rank : 1

    AMRITANSH YADAV

    83.61%

    Rank : 2

    SMITA YADAV

    83.39%

    Rank : 3

    AARADHYA SINGH

    78.00%



    CLASS : VI - A

    Rank : 1

    PRIYANSHI GUPTA

    88.29%

    Rank : 2

    DEVERSHIKA SRIVASTAVA

    84.04%

    Rank : 3

    ANUSHKA CHAURASIA

    82.18%



    CLASS : VI - B

    Rank : 1

    ANANYA SHUKLA

    77.11%

    Rank : 2

    SHOMYA SHARMA

    76.36%

    Rank : 3

    PREM SINGH YADAV

    71.14%



    CLASS : VII - A

    Rank : 1

    AYUSHI PRAJAPATI

    90.54%

    Rank : 2

    SHWETA GUPTA

    88.36%

    Rank : 3

    SHAMBHAVI MISHRA

    82.21%



    CLASS : VII - B

    Rank : 1

    NITIN KUMAR YADAV

    90.32%

    Rank : 2

    SHREYA YADAV

    86.04%

    Rank : 3

    TANISHKA SRIVASTAVA

    76.04%



    CLASS : VIII - A

    Rank : 1

    VARTIKA SINGH RISHI

    89.79%

    Rank : 2

    AKANSHA SINGH

    78.39%

    Rank : 3

    AAKRITI YADAV

    75.32%



    CLASS : VIII - B

    Rank : 1

    SADHANA PAL

    91.61%

    Rank : 2

    PRIYANSHU PAL

    86.32%

    Rank : 3

    SHRUTI PANDEY

    83.11%



    CLASS : VIII - C

    Rank : 1

    ANUSHKA YADAV

    72.86%

    Rank : 2

    RUDRAKSHI RAWAT

    70.93%

    Rank : 3

    RISHI DEV PAL

    53.50%



    CLASS : IX-A

    Rank : 1

    HARDIK DUBEY

    89.94%

    Rank : 2

    UZMA YASEEN

    89.30%

    Rank : 3

    ARYAN SINGH

    89.16%



    CLASS : IX-B

    Rank : 1

    KARTIKEY DWIVEDI

    85.64%

    Rank : 2

    MUSKAN YADAV

    83.48%

    Rank : 3

    AKSHAT SINGH

    82.26%



    CLASS : IX-C

    Rank : 1

    ADARSH YADAV

    94.64%

    Rank : 2

    ARUN PRAJAPATI

    88.18%

    Rank : 3

    GARGI SINGH

    86.56%



    CLASS : XI (COMM)

    Rank : 1

    VRITTI KAITHWAS

    82.60%

    Rank : 2

    ZUBERIYA SIDDIQUI

    80.20%

    Rank : 3

    PRINCE KUMAR

    79.60%



    CLASS : XI (MATHS)

    Rank : 1

    AHEM PANDEY

    87.40%

    Rank : 2

    ANSHUMAN SHUKLA

    84.80%

    Rank : 3

    RITESH RANJAN MISHRA

    79.00%



    CLASS : XI (BIO)

    Rank : 1

    LOKESH RANJAN

    94.40%

    Rank : 2

    GARIMA DWIVEDI

    89.80%

    Rank : 3

    SHRISTI SINGH

    85.80%